Classement

PosEquipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1Monaco90201821656138482.869.2
2Chalon75201551630145881.572.9
3Pau-L-Orthez75201551567148178.3574.05
4Nanterre70201461615150480.7575.2
5Paris L.58191181422134574.8470.78
6Strasbourg55201191578148378.974.15
7BCM55201191594155679.777.8
8ASVEL502010101476150273.875.1
9Hyères-Toulon45209111421142871.0571.4
10Le Mans45209111443148372.1574.15
11Limoges4520911148015307476.5
12Le Portel40208121416145670.872.8
13Châlons-Reims40208121590170179.585.05
14Dijon35207131466149673.374.8
15Antibes35207131426151171.375.55
16Cholet35207131478161873.980.9
17Orléans30206141367155368.3577.65
18Nancy21194151403153973.8481

Données : Keyhoops

Billetterie

6 mars 2017 • 20:30
Sportica gravelines
BCM
VS
Achetez vos billets accès billetterie Calendrier des matchs