Classement

PosEquipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1Monaco88343042869250484.3873.64
2Chalon79342772871259284.4476.23
3Nanterre74342592765258081.3275.88
4Strasbourg683423112689246879.0872.58
5Pau-L-Orthez653422122678255178.7675.02
6Paris L.593420142609246376.7372.44
7Le Portel563419152499238473.570.11
8ASVEL56341915255025447574.82
9BCM473416182662269478.2979.23
10Limoges443415192606267776.6478.73
11Le Mans413414202452256572.1175.44
12Cholet413414202504264373.6477.73
13Dijon353412222486256773.1175.5
14Antibes353412222442259671.8276.35
15Hyères-Toulon323411232450254672.0574.88
16Châlons-Reims293410242660288678.2384.88
17Orléans26349252454272072.1780
18Nancy24348262553281975.0882.91

Données : Keyhoops

Billetterie

15 septembre 2017 • 18:00
Sportica gravelines
BCM
VS
Achetez vos billets accès billetterie Calendrier des matchs

BCM APP MOBILE

Application BCM bientôt disponible !

social hub