Classement

PosEquipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1Monaco90292632426209383.6572.17
2Chalon76292272397216282.6574.55
3Strasbourg69292092295207279.1371.44
4Nanterre6929209234922178176.44
5Pau-L-Orthez6929209226221797875.13
6Paris L.662919102214205176.3470.72
7Le Portel522915142111206672.7971.24
8BCM522915142288228978.8978.93
9ASVEL522915142164219274.6275.58
10Limoges482914152218224676.4877.44
11Cholet382911182167226974.7278.24
12Le Mans382911182039216370.3174.58
13Dijon342910192111217272.7974.89
14Hyères-Toulon342910192061212471.0673.24
15Antibes31299202067222171.2776.58
16Châlons-Reims31299202251245477.6284.62
17Orléans28298212017225869.5577.86
18Nancy24297222154236374.2781.48

Données : Keyhoops

Billetterie

6 mai 2017 • 20:00
Sportica gravelines
BCM
VS
Achetez vos billets accès billetterie Calendrier des matchs