Classement

PosEquipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1ASVEL831210299587582.9172.91
2Dijon67128495486579.572.08
3Strasbourg67128498691782.1676.41
4Nanterre67128496490780.3375.58
5Pau-L-Orthez58127595492579.577.08
6Le Mans58127596594080.4178.33
7Bourg-en-Bresse58127598396381.9180.25
8Levallois M.58127599297282.6681
9BCM5812751022102485.1685.33
10Chalon501266106799888.9183.16
11Boulazac50126689491674.576.33
12Monaco42125789188174.2573.41
13Limoges42125795797379.7581.08
14Châlons-Reims421257954101079.584.16
15Le Portel331248952102679.3385.5
16Fos Provence33124891398676.0882.16
17Cholet1712210933105377.7587.75
18Antibes1712210891103674.2586.33

Données : Keyhoops

Billetterie

14 décembre 2018 • 20:00
Sportica gravelines
BCM
VS
Achetez vos billets accès billetterie Calendrier des matchs

BCM APP MOBILE

Application BCM bientôt disponible !

social hub